1 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach HUSCARLS
|
Matthew Wildman, Joseph Fraser, Clint Jones, Cain Hayward, Robert Apanui
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Batemans Bay SLSC |
Batemans Bay BATEMANS BAY A
|
Craig Shepheard, Wayne Coppin, Steven Kenna, Neil Innes, Brendan Ellis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff REXONAS
|
David Newton, Alex Welsh, Rhys Williams, Andrew Newton, Scott Spradbrow
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe CHALLENGERS
|
Stuart Mackinnon, Peter Cameron, James Bairstow, Shane Rho
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland ALEX PFD FOOD SERVICES
|
Matthew Van, Chris Goodluck, David Liebenberg, Paul Dean, Stephen Davies
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola BILGOLA GOLD
|
Anthony Otoole, Mitch Foran, Don Mcmanus, Brendan Murray, Jarrad King
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Mona Vale BLACK
|
Bryce Munro, James Morison, Sam Funch, Wesley Dose, James Davison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Rainbow Bay SLSC |
Rainbow Bay MOJO
|
Peter Atkins, Winkler Nicholas, Winkler Alex, Martin Fletcher, Luke Taylor
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Manly LSC |
Manly SAWFISH
|
Matthew Clymer, Craig Mccarthy, Timothy Meurer, Michael Dawes, Mathew Chave
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli GOLD
|
Paul Jones, Dean Roberts, Daniel Porra, Heath Mercer, Benjamin Lowe
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Piha SLSC |
Piha SLSC (NZ) PIHA A CREW
|
Matt Kirke, Ben Scott, Mark Bourneville, Scott Lissington, Paul Gerritsen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Lorne SLSC |
Lorne LORNE GROWLERS
|
Andrew Duffield, John Halloran, Jarred Mccombe, Alistair Mccombe, Bradley Kerr
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Scarboro SLSC Inc |
Scarboro BLACK
|
Chris Bashall, Callum Robinson, Adam Thistlethwaite, Garry Hotchkin, Cameron Buchanan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Stephen Swane, Benjamin Smollett, Matthew Norton, Liam Donohue, Thomas Chapman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba BADGERS
|
Chris Crompton, Matt Miller, Jon Meuleners, Andrew Kerr, Grant Cooper
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Woolgoolga SLSC |
Woolgoolga WILDER BEASTS
|
Ryan Auston, Ben Burrows, Neil Baker, Craig Schweikert, Trevor Clark, Brian Sedivy
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe NORTH COTTESLOE EUROZ
|
Mike Raisbeck, Tim Mcfarlane, Steven Fletcher, Jeremy Stevenson, James Gatti
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore FORCE
|
Christopher Howell, Corey Stone, Troy Slade, Michael Brooks, William Sparrow, Robert Stone
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Red Rock Corindi SLSC |
Red Rock / Corindi RAGERS
|
Jon Kahler, Kallam Laskaj, Jye Reardon, Steven Wiblen, Mitchell Wright
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Lorne SLSC |
Lorne LORNE 31
|
Joshua Nalder, Hamish Mcmillian, Geoff Matthews, Kristopher Longmore, Andrew Mclarty
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Jan Juc SLSC |
Jan Juc FENNEL HELL MEN
|
James Mckenna, Jonothan Ward, Timothy Wright, Thomas Skidmore, Scott Penning
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Bronte SLSC |
Bronte BLUE
|
Cameron Stuart, Justin Taylor, William Jeffries, Thomas Jeffries, Joshua Scharfegger
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach BARBARIANS
|
Nick Parr, Randall Martin, Glen Williams, Mactavish Hamilton, Lyle Clark
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Nathan Davies, Ben Townsend, Daniel Townsend, Ben Edgeworth, Darian Brennan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
North Curl Curl SLSC |
North Curl Curl JUNGLE TOUCHES
|
Dan Mcmillan, Ben Dawes, Brett Babicci, Darren Gore, Shaun Stacey
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bungan Beach SLSC Inc |
Bungan Beach BLUE
|
James Bezer, Samuel Wallrock, Jaxon Ruddock, Aaron Reilly
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tannum Sands SLSC |
Tannum Sands HELLFISH
|
Benjamin Mills, Brett Rowe, Shannon Chynoweth, Christopher Hughes, Phillip Massingham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Elouera SLSC |
Elouera WILKO
|
Mick Mcbain, Michael Henry, Rory Gillespie, Ashley Bourne, Grant Wilkinson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Mona Vale SLSC |
Mona Vale GREY
|
Stephen Hart, Mark Bee, Nicholas Ellis, Nathan Perry, James Middleton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Newport SLSC |
Newport MAKOS
|
James Brook, Michael King, Lachlan Brook, Tom Kellaway, Alex Brown
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Woonona SLSC |
Woonona WOONONA
|
Matthew Aberline, Toby Briggs, Tom Seymour, Ryan Cush, Troy Johnson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Wollongong City SLSC Inc. |
Wollongong City TOM TOMS
|
Stephen Boscoscuro, Paul Creighton, Brenden Hurley, Darren Thompson, Brett Dingwall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl WHITE STAG
|
Arawa Driscoll, Mark Spiteri, Nathan Wilson, William Clifton, Andrew Mcgaw
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Lorne SLSC |
Lorne LORNE STARS
|
James Adams, Grahame Barber, Ian Mitchell, Ashley Barber, Luke Carey, Frank Veltman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Bondi Surf Bathers LSC |
Bondi BONDI1100
|
Kyle Fogg, Luke Madsen, Timothy Jarrold, Damien Clucas, Harvey Barratt
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Rosebud and McCrae LSC |
Rosebud LSC ROSEBUD
|
Scott Halliburton, Scott Mcallister, Peter Grant, Michael Wyllie, Matthew Baker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Jack Moseley, Anthony Wallace, Jake Dalley, Garry Allman, Adam Orford
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Nobbys SLSC (NSW) |
Nobbys NOBBYS REEFERS
|
Blake Parker, Timothy Wilson, Luke Moore, Simon Longhurst, Shane Barclay
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla WHITE
|
Scott Frater, Ryan Wood, David Young, Brent Trotter, Craig Sims
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Terrigal A
|
Paul Quick, John Robb, James Baldwin, Adam Harris, Michael Beckers
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Austinmer SLSC Inc. |
Austinmer BLUE
|
John Patison, Mitchell Stuart, Corey Jackson, Aaron Jackson, Steven Drysdale
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Glenelg SLSC |
Glenelg GLENELG A
|
Nathan Gillard, Denver Ward, Ben Warr, Lincoln Jeffery, Peter Tidswell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
South Maroubra CLIPPERS
|
Phillip Stivano, Luke Barron, Mark Ingelmo, Cameron James, Angus Graham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Ocean Beach SLSC |
Ocean Beach PYGMIES
|
Michael Pollock, Mark Van, Joshua Robertson, Nathan Ridge, Michael Cairns
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe SAINTS
|
Aaron Hickey, Jackson Price, Gary Williams, Drew Armitage, Murray Stacey
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay MOUNTAIN GOATS
|
Tom Donald, George Godfrey, Alex Hamilton, Luke Mckenna, Lachie Mcnaughton, Chris Waxman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
666 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) PIRATES
|
James Mathers, Stephan Cox, Adam Woodward, Stuart Welch, Jordan Thurlow
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
999 |
Woolamai Beach SLSC |
Woolamai Beach CAPE RAIDERS
|
Trevor Clauscen, Jack Perkin, Tom Norton, Dugald Cunningham, Peter Considine
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|